EDC Week Events

Monday, June 12

Tuesday, June 13

Wednesday, June 14

Thursday, June 15

Friday, June 16

Saturday, June 17

Sunday, June 18

Monday, June 19

Monday, June 12

Duke Dumont

Duke Dumont

XS

Monday, June 12 10:30 pm

Tuesday, June 13

Zedd

Zedd

Omnia

Tuesday, June 13 10:30 pm

Wednesday, June 14

Andrew Rayel & Firebeatz

Andrew Rayel & Firebeatz

Marquee Dayclub

Wednesday, June 14 11:00 am

Bijou

Bijou

Liquid Pool

Wednesday, June 14 11:00 am

Hardwell

Hardwell

Hakkasan

Wednesday, June 14 10:30 pm

Jauz

Jauz

Jewel

Wednesday, June 14 10:30 pm

Tommy Trash

Tommy Trash

The LIGHT Vegas

Wednesday, June 14 10:30 pm

Thursday, June 15

Above & Beyond

Above & Beyond

Wet Republic

Thursday, June 15 11:00 am

Armin van Buuren & Illenium

Armin van Buuren & Illenium

Omnia

Thursday, June 15 10:30 pm

Basscon Pool Party

Basscon Pool Party

Stratosphere Pool

Thursday, June 15 11:00 am

Bassrush Massive

Bassrush Massive

The Joint

Thursday, June 15 8:00 pm

Bassrush Pool Party

Bassrush Pool Party

Rehab Beach Club

Thursday, June 15 11:00 am

Bingo Players, Jonas Blue, Grandtheft, Henry Fong

Bingo Players, Jonas Blue, Grandtheft, Henry Fong

Drai's Beachclub

Thursday, June 15 10:00 am

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

Encore Beach Club

Thursday, June 15 11:00 am

DJ Esco

DJ Esco

Drai's Nightclub

Thursday, June 15 10:00 pm

Dreamstate Pool Party

Dreamstate Pool Party

Marquee Dayclub

Thursday, June 15 11:00 am

Dreamstate Presents

Dreamstate Presents

TAO Nightclub

Thursday, June 15 10:30 pm

Electric BBQ feat. The Magician & Solardo

Electric BBQ feat. The Magician & Solardo

Daylight Beach Club

Thursday, June 15 12:00 pm

Factory 93 Dark Water

Factory 93 Dark Water

Daylight Beach Club

Thursday, June 15 9:00 pm

Galantis

Galantis

Marquee Nightclub

Thursday, June 15 10:30 pm

Kaskade

Kaskade

Hakkasan

Thursday, June 15 10:30 pm

NGHTMRE & Illenium

NGHTMRE & Illenium

Liquid Pool

Thursday, June 15 11:00 am

Oliver Heldens

Oliver Heldens

Jewel

Thursday, June 15 10:30 pm

Thomas Jack

Thomas Jack

TAO Beach

Thursday, June 15 11:00 am

Friday, June 16

Armin van Buuren

Armin van Buuren

Wet Republic

Friday, June 16 11:00 am

Boys Noize

Boys Noize

Rehab Beach Club

Friday, June 16 11:00 am

Cash Cash

Cash Cash

Liquid Pool

Friday, June 16 11:00 am

Dash Berlin

Dash Berlin

Marquee Nightclub

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

Dillon Francis

Dillon Francis

Intrigue the Nightclub

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

Galantis

Galantis

Marquee Dayclub

Friday, June 16 11:00 am

Irie

Irie

Jewel

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

Kygo

Kygo

XS

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

Laidback Luke

Laidback Luke

Daylight Beach Club

Friday, June 16 10:30 am

Martin Garrix

Martin Garrix

Omnia

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

RÜFÜS DU SOL (DJ Set), MK, Cassian, Cut Snake, Dena Amy

RÜFÜS DU SOL (DJ Set), MK, Cassian, Cut Snake, Dena Amy

Drai's Beachclub

Friday, June 16 10:00 am

Sander van Doorn

Sander van Doorn

TAO Beach

Friday, June 16 11:00 am

Schoolboy Q

Schoolboy Q

Drai's Nightclub

Friday, June 16 10:00 pm

Steve Aoki

Steve Aoki

Hakkasan

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

Steve Powers

Steve Powers

The LIGHT Vegas

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

Yellow Claw

Yellow Claw

Surrender

Friday, June 16 10:30 pm

Saturday, June 17

3lau

3lau

Rehab Beach Club

Saturday, June 17 11:00 am

Calvin Harris & Generik

Calvin Harris & Generik

Hakkasan

Saturday, June 17 10:30 pm

Dash Berlin

Dash Berlin

Marquee Dayclub

Saturday, June 17 11:00 am

Flosstradamus

Flosstradamus

Intrigue the Nightclub

Saturday, June 17 10:30 pm

Gareth Emery

Gareth Emery

TAO Beach

Saturday, June 17 11:00 am

GTA

GTA

Jewel

Saturday, June 17 10:30 pm

Jamie Jones & Green Velvet

Jamie Jones & Green Velvet

Daylight Beach Club

Saturday, June 17 12:00 pm

Marshmello

Marshmello

XS

Saturday, June 17 10:30 pm

Morgan Page

Morgan Page

The LIGHT Vegas

Saturday, June 17 10:30 pm

Oliver Heldens

Oliver Heldens

Liquid Pool

Saturday, June 17 11:00 am

Rae Sremmurd

Rae Sremmurd

Drai's Nightclub

Saturday, June 17 10:00 pm

RL Grime

RL Grime

Surrender

Saturday, June 17 10:30 pm

Tiësto

Tiësto

Wet Republic

Saturday, June 17 11:00 am

VICE

VICE

Marquee Nightclub

Saturday, June 17 10:30 pm

Zeds Dead, Louis The Child, TroyBoi

Zeds Dead, Louis The Child, TroyBoi

Drai's Beachclub

Saturday, June 17 10:00 am

Sunday, June 18

Adventure Club, Audien, Valentino Khan

Adventure Club, Audien, Valentino Khan

Drai's Beachclub

Sunday, June 18 10:00 pm

Afrojack

Afrojack

Wet Republic

Sunday, June 18 11:00 am

Audiotistic Pool Party feat. K?D, Madeon, Seven Lions & Trippy Turtle

Audiotistic Pool Party feat. K?D, Madeon, Seven Lions & Trippy Turtle

Rehab Beach Club

Sunday, June 18 11:00 am

Carnage

Carnage

Marquee Dayclub

Sunday, June 18 11:00 am

DJ Franzen

DJ Franzen

Drai's Nightclub

Sunday, June 18 10:00 pm

Flume

Flume

Daylight Beach Club

Sunday, June 18 12:00 pm

Ghastly

Ghastly

TAO Beach

Sunday, June 18 11:00 am

Matoma

Matoma

Liquid Pool

Sunday, June 18 11:00 am

NGHTMRE

NGHTMRE

Hakkasan

Sunday, June 18 10:30 pm

Monday, June 19

Carnage

Carnage

Marquee Nightclub

Monday, June 19 10:30 pm

Party Favor

Party Favor

Jewel

Monday, June 19 10:30 pm

Steve Aoki

Steve Aoki

Wet Republic

Monday, June 19 11:00 am

Thomas Jack

Thomas Jack

Marquee Dayclub

Monday, June 19 11:00 am

Zedd

Zedd

Omnia

Monday, June 19 10:30 pm

The Dates

Monday, June 12

Tuesday, June 13

Wednesday, June 14

Thursday, June 15

Friday, June 16

Saturday, June 17

Sunday, June 18

Monday, June 19

The Talent

The Venues

sign up for our newsletter